June 22

10:00 – 14:00

Acceptance

Heartsounds

Every Yogurt Has Its Time

Chopper Mom

Transmuted

Untitled Ritual Love

Trauma Model

Why?

A Boy

Quantum Spin

Afterlife

My Marina

Drive

Wayfarers

24 in 2020

Por Nous Tous

Mind Right

I’ve Got Room

Ginebra

Dead at Home – Inspector Renz Fox Flying Whispers

A Hero’s DNA

Eternal Oblivion

Bubbles

La Passation

Room Temperature

Kitchen Sink Film

Kiki’s Film

A Minor

The Return of Osiris

Flying Stars

Lágrimas de Vinho

Tutti in Ballo

The Abyss

A Second…To Eternity

Endless Pain

 

14:00 – 20:00

Dancing is an Old Friend

Fifty II

Distorted – A Schizophrenia Story

Immortal

The Painter

The Craving

1+1=1

Forget Me Not

A Different Day

11 Minutes

Ranger

Upaya

Diegesis

Tudo Bem

Dogs Demons Destiny

In a Pickle

Cyclament

Fixing a Hole

Good Morning Mr. Kenley

Poems of Emigration

Death Offers Life

Petrichor

Paypal_ I See Now

Shadowland

Nostos

Tick

This is Depression

135.000

Minesweeper

5476 Miles

Kings

Orange

Darkness – The First Chapter Room 831

Beatrice

Micrognosing

Schrodinger’s Cat – Intergalactic Super Spy

White Gold

Box Paul

A Jag in the Duplex System

Seduced by Death Version 1

Sex the Head

Do No Harm

After the March

 

20:00-22:00

Breakdown Noir

Paradoxical Dream

Storms Named After People

Time Less

Dog Days

Della

AniDoSac (collage 19)

This i Have Seen in My Dreams

Thirteen Ways

Jealousy

Copa de oro

What Did You Think

Trap

Gratitude

The Story of Isis

Moscow

Coathanger

Gangsters

 

 

June 23

 

10:00 – 14:00

I Am God

The Last Farewell

Comical Death

The Curtain Will Rise Again

Fog at Sea

Colors White

Down the Rabbit Hole

Der Heiliger

Sousaphone – A Tale of Love, Dreams, and Music

Involutati, A Journey of the Soul Through Matter

Allies

The Next Night

Story (bud) New Story

Calle 40

Proclaimed Murder

The Last Martial Arts

Echoes of Kerberos

The Evening Thread

City Fishing

The Great Parody

Commonality

The Remembering Movement

The Search

Fragility

The Maths Teacher

Blanca

The Snack

Poolside

 

14:00 – 20:00

Meditation 2020

The (Dis)order

Samajh

The Silence of a Dream

Jean

The Beauty of The Origin

The Animal That Therefore I Am

Ballad of the Young Caller

The Blissful Allofness of Childcare

The United Guys Network

The Celluloid Woman

Allan & Waspy

The Dark Side of the Moon

Krim

The House Named End of The World

The Day the Missile Flew

Lux Clara

Social Life

The Dead Heart

The Crib

Films of Fury

Spoon

The Last Thing to Die

Braids

The Interview from Hell

The Raw Beauty of Sukhoi SU-30

Shelter in Place

The Flour Man

Little Moments

Taxi

Larrimina

Silent Movie

ChromaVirus

Magic

Camera

The New World Variations on Stay-Home Activities

Re-Version

Asoleadas

Aili

Confidant

Birthday

 

20:00 – 22:00

Sidepiece

The Sailorman – Unconventional Lives

Repercussions

Choris Logo

Take Off Your Skin

The Twins (Rise and Fall)

The Fregoli Project

La Petite Folie

Le Murmure des Choses

The Case of Kately Burns

The Field of Miracles

Nobis

Full Service

Lunch Date

Kind Spirit

Only on the Other Side of the Hills is Life so Beautiful

 

June 24

 

10:00 – 14:00

Burning Snow

What’s Left

All it Can Be

Brekneck Ridge

Songline

No Caminho das Trevas

Drag Flick

Until Then

Marlene

This Body has no Text

Stages

Something Fishy

America 2.0

Two Cars One Space

Ghost

Raahein Zindagi Ki

Fragments

Jaago (Wake Up)

New Year’s Kiss

Nahasdzáán

ID 2020

Born to Dance with an Extra Chromosome

Happiness

Mostri

Bésame Much & the East Side Gallery Berlin

Class Action

Answers

Impermanence

Down to Earth

In a Night so Dark

 

14:00 – 20:00

Like Falling Leaves

Ousia

Matty Boy

Magnification

Memórias

Blocks and Streets

Fugetsu-Do Meeting

Plague of the Lighthouse Keeper

Skies Apart

Apartment

Gaze

Fujiyama

No Dixis Que M’Enfosi

Field of Infinity

Haunting Day

Adam in Aeternum

Omi

Mytikah – O Livro dos Heróis

Smile

Emi

First Step

Men’s Silence

Back Then

Her and the Papers

If You Love Her, Let Her Go

Ashes in the Wind

Nicolas

Somnia The World of Dreams

Your Love

Maya on the Mountain

Aurora

Rasga Mortalha

Sonoio 3.11

From London to Chile

My Diary at the End of the World

Emotional Pianist

Drop Film

Never Alone

Skip Her

Into Your Light

Mixed Signals

 

20:00 – 22:00

One Third of a Second

My Bird

Peter

Midnight Zero

Shapes and Sizes

Bad Rhyme Duel Lament

Listen to the Poems I Will Whisper

Dig Another Grave

Anacronte

Rain Came, and Then Shadows

C (Silence Song)

(E)migrats – Tales of Who Goes and Comes

Lace

Racing Time

Emotions

Strays

There are Heroes

Berebé

Play, Pause, Kill

 

 

June 25

 

10:00-14:00

Red Roses Never Die

We Can Still be Friends

Repetitions

Swimming

I,me…

Distortion

I Don’t Know What This Is

C’est La Vie

Ok, Karen

Journey to (Un)Known Lands

The Dead Don’t Dream

La Ligne de Vie

Hello. Covid 19. Goodbye

Lahza – a Moment

The Eyelash

Friday Nights at 2020 Were Different

I’m Not Alone

Rosa

Observer

Immortal

Realistic

The Only Friend I Ever Had

Fourteen Days

Colina 18

Vinny Mancuso’s Rules For Good Business

Vain

Wonder Land

Ivet and Michuco

 

14:00-20:00

Galician at Midnight

Jana

Within

Persistence

The Supers

In Return

Hungry Angel

Howling of the Mute

Incredible Insight – The Story of His Ability

Every Sigh is a Silent Shout

Darkland

What I Want to Say, Burn!

Intimacy of Social Distancing A Trilogy

When the Angels Fall

Moon

Unspeakable

The Blue Marble – Pilot

Where to Toys Disappear

The Great Unknown

The Fuss Behind Us

Mushi

That’s My Boy

AF_SO_MONT_NB

Viseu, My Love

Vista

Stay Home, Stay Safe, Stay Sane

Desire

Alfarrabista

The Choice

The Water of the Earth

Coronatine

The Blue Marble

Opposite Day

Mental Health Care Institutions and the Covid 19

The Last Bath

Vela

 

20:15- 22:00

In the Rythm, Our Roots

My Bird

The Other Wall

Macbeto BWC

Oh, If We Lived by the Sea

Road Dogs

My Dreamsicle

Let me Dream

Stress

Usados/Used Jhooti

Dances with Camels

Wonderful Dream

Anxiety